DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
from £198.9725 offersManufacturer: DeWaltPrice History
• Compatible with 12V and 18V XR batteries
• Green laser diode, laser class 2, 510-530nm
• Cross-line laser for horizontal and vertical leveling
• Adjustment knob for manual fine-tuning on the horizontal axis
• Accuracy of +/3mm @ 10m
• Rotatable magnetic mount for attachment to metal surfaces
• Pendulum lock to protect internal components
• Range 30m (50m with detector)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£198.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£198.98
Shipping: Free

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCE088NG18 12V/18V XR Cross Spot Line Green Laser in Carry Case DCE088NG18-XJ
Dewalt DCE088NG18 12V/18V XR Cross Spot Line Green Laser in Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE088NG18 12V/18V XR Cross Spot Line Green Laser in Carry Case DCE088NG18-XJ
Dewalt DCE088NG18 12V/18V XR Cross Spot Line Green Laser in Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£198.98
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCE088NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit DEWALT-DCE088NG18-XJ
Variable blink sequence for manual mode Full-time pulse mode allows use with a detector Fine adjustment knob for precision and accuracy Compatible with both 12V and 18V Li-ion batteries DEW088D1G18D: 1 x 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery DEW088NG18: Bare Unit, No Battery or Charger, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCE088NG18-XJ laser level
DeWALTDCE088NG18-XJlaserlevel
prodImage
£351.57
Shipping: Free
Band Saw Blade for Band Saw 1425 x 9.53 mm / 6 TPI DEW088NG18
Saw blade for wood, 9.53 mm wide Standard dimensions: 1.425 x 9.35 mm/6 tpi. For The Band Saw POWX180 Weight: approx. 100 g
prodImage
£363.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 12V/18V XR Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level In Carry Case
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 12V/18V XR Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level In Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 12V/18V XR Cross Line Laser Level In Case With DE0881T Tripod DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 12V/18V XR Cross Line Laser Level In Case With DE0881T Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£199.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£262.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE088NG18 18v Cross line laser DCE088NG18XJ
DEWALT DCE088NG18 18v Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£267.24
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level + 1x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level + 1x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£272.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level + 1x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level + 1x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£280.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ 18V Manual Cross Spot Line Laser Levelling Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£307.36
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser Level With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£316.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser With 2x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser With 2x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£318.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE088NG18-XJ DCE088NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCE088NG18-XJ DCE088NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£330.25
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCE088NG18XJ
DeWalt DCE088NG18 18V XR Cross Line Laser With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£334.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCE088 NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit DCE088NG18-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCE088 NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£342.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE088NG18-XJ Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit DEW088NG18
Dewalt DCE088NG18-XJ Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit DEW088NG18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£345.72
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE088NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit DCE088NG18-XJ
DEWALT DCE088NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£366.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £366.50 / Unit
DEWALT DCE088NG18-XJ DCE088 NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCE088NG18-XJ DCE088 NG18 Cross Line Green Beam Laser 12/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£400.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with 12V and 18V XR batteries
Green laser diode, laser class 2, 510-530nm
Cross-line laser for horizontal and vertical leveling
Adjustment knob for manual fine-tuning on the horizontal axis
Accuracy of +/3mm @ 10m
Rotatable magnetic mount for attachment to metal surfaces
Pendulum lock to protect internal components
Range 30m (50m with detector)
Pulse mode continuous
Compensation range +/4°
Leveling time <=5s
Protection class IP54

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
£198.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£200.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£200.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£196.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£201.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£198.98
Shipping: Free
TOOLSTORE DIRECT
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel