Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
from £185.00to £250.005 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Infrared thermometer with a measurement accuracy of ±1°C or ±1% of the measured value
• Measurement range from -30 to +600 °C
• Autonomous storage function for 99 readings
• Adjustable emissivity
• IP54 protection rating against dust and splashing water
• Flashlight and large LCD display for good readability in dark environments
• Lightweight and compact, withstands falls from 3 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLUKE-64 MAX Multifunction IR Thermometer 20:1 D:S 1BTK-67ZT-QYIR
Precise laser technology for more accurate and repeatable measurementsTemperature accuracy of up to ± 1℃ or ± 1% of reading whichever is greater with 20:1 distance to spot ratio Flashlight and large, easy-to-read backlit LCD display for easy viewing even in dark environment Get your tool to work when you can't - set time and desired interval between measurements and Auto Capture will capture spot temperatures unattended 30 hour battery life so your tool can perform as long as you need it to Displays the minimum, maximum or average temperature, or the difference between two measurements
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FLUKE-64 MAX Multifunction IR Thermometer 20:1 D:S 1BTK-67ZT-QYIR
Precise laser technology for more accurate and repeatable measurementsTemperature accuracy of up to ± 1℃ or ± 1% of reading whichever is greater with 20:1 distance to spot ratio Flashlight and large, easy-to-read backlit LCD display for easy viewing even in dark environment Get your tool to work when you can't - set time and desired interval between measurements and Auto Capture will capture spot temperatures unattended 30 hour battery life so your tool can perform as long as you need it to Displays the minimum, maximum or average temperature, or the difference between two measurements
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 64Max Non Contact Digital Infrared Thermometer - Optional Calibration 4856105
Fluke 64Max Non Contact Digital Infrared Thermometer - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 64 MAX Ergonomic, Cost-Effective, Precise Infrared Thermometer / UK Stock 4856105
Fluke 64 MAX Ergonomic, Cost-Effective, Precise Infrared Thermometer / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Thermocouple Thermometers & Probes
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 64Max Non Contact Digital Infrared Thermometer - Optional Calibration 4856105
Fluke 64Max Non Contact Digital Infrared Thermometer - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infrared thermometer with a measurement accuracy of ±1°C or ±1% of the measured value
Measurement range from -30 to +600 °C
Autonomous storage function for 99 readings
Adjustable emissivity
IP54 protection rating against dust and splashing water
Flashlight and large LCD display for good readability in dark environments
Lightweight and compact, withstands falls from 3 meters

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
£186.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0993)
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
TOOL MASTERR
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel