Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
from £328.00to £414.964 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT II 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Diodes, Frequency, Resistance
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W90 mm x H185 mm x D43 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter FLU-175
Provides the baseline multimeter features you need for troubleshooting and repairing electrical and electronic systems Delivers accurate true-RMS AC current and voltage plus frequency, capacitance, resistance, continuity and diode measurements Increases productivity with manual and automatic ranging Display Hold, Auto Hold, and Min/Max-average recording
prodImage
£328.00
£334.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: B
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter - AC/DC Voltage, Current, Resistance + more 1592901
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter - AC/DC Voltage, Current, Resistance + more, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration 1592901
Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£377.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration 1592901
Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£414.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H185 mm x D43 mm
Weight:420 g
Display
Yes
Measured Quantities
Continuity test, Diodes, Frequency, Resistance
Measurement Categories
CAT II 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner ClampMeter XP (083.043A)
£324.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning CM 2-1 (044689)
£278.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning MM 10-1 (044687)
£306.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: B
electrical-direct
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£377.52
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£414.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel