Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set

Price History
• Multimeter
• Accuracy: 0.09 %
• Display: Yes
• CAT III 1000 V
• CAT IV 600 V
• Measurement range temperature: -40 - 400°C
• TrueRMS true effective value AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 179/EDA2 Combo Kit – Includes Meter and Deluxe Accessories B004WDJMKA
Fluke 179/EDA2 Combo Kit – Includes Meter and Deluxe Accessories
prodImage
£375.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Fluke 179 True RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Kit & Calibration Options FLUKE179EDA2
Fluke 179 True RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Kit & Calibration Options, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£509.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accuracy
0.09 %
Additional information
CAT III 1000 V
CAT IV 600 V
Measurement range temperature: -40 - 400°C
TrueRMS true effective value AC
Display
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,791.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Fluke 116/323 Handheld MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 113 (3088053)
£140.00
Fluke 113 (3088053)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 787B multimeter
£1,560.00
Fluke 787B multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£429.99
Fluke 1503 Insulation TesterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£387.00
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
prodImage
£375.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
testermans-uk
prodImage
£509.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel