Fluke ES165X grounding test spike

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
from £172.90to £219.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Grounding test spike
• Suitable for: Fluke 1653 Insulation Tester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke ES-165X Earth Spike Test Kit FLU-ES-165X
Fluke Es-165X Earth Spike Test Kit Earth Spike Test Kit
prodImage
£172.90
£179.89
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fluke ES165X Earth Spike Test Kit / UK 2104706
Fluke ES165X Earth Spike Test Kit / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Piercing Probes
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Fluke 1653 Insulation Tester

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying BagCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner AirflowTest-Master (082.140A)
£173.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff 1000
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: £6.99
electrical-direct
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel