Fluke 771 Current Clamp

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
from £806.00to £935.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Current Clamp Fluke 771
• Measurement of 4 to 20 mA signals without interrupting the loop
• Detachable clamp with extension cable for measurements in tight spaces
• Integrated measurement point illumination for hard-to-see wires
• Accuracy of 0.2%
• No need to power off connected components or to bypass the loop
• Dimensions: 59 mm height, 38 mm length, 212 mm width, 260 g weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 771 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter 2646347
Fluke 771 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£806.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 771 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter 2646347
Fluke 771 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£935.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Current Clamp Fluke 771
Measurement of 4 to 20 mA signals without interrupting the loop
Detachable clamp with extension cable for measurements in tight spaces
Integrated measurement point illumination for hard-to-see wires
Accuracy of 0.2%
No need to power off connected components or to bypass the loop
Dimensions: 59 mm height, 38 mm length, 212 mm width, 260 g weight

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 9-2
£732.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
£915.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
testermans-uk
prodImage
£806.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£935.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel