Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
from £942.00to £1,076.404 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Digital Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 1000 V
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Diodes, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
• Infrared interface (optional)
• Min/Max/average value recording
• Storage of multiple logging processes
• Low-pass filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLUKE-289/EUR,TRUE-RMS INDUSTRIAL LOGGING MULTIMETER WITH TRENDCAPTURE, EUROPE B004ZEN0EA
Now compatible with Fluke Connect mobile app and all Fluke FC enabled test tools with optional IR3000 FC infrared connector (sold separately) New – let your team see what you see in an instant with share live video call (requires Fluke Connect mobile app and IR3000 FC Wireless connector) Trend capture graphically displays logged data session to quickly determine whether anomalies may have occurred Zoom on trend provides unprecedented ability to view and analyse trend capture data; zoom in up to 14 times
prodImage
£942.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 289 True-RMS Industrial Logging Multimeter - Calibration Option 3947801
Fluke 289 True-RMS Industrial Logging Multimeter - Calibration Option, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,038.96
Shipping: Free
Fluke 289/EUR True-rms Industrial Logging Multimeter / UK Stock 3947801
Fluke 289/EUR True-rms Industrial Logging Multimeter / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 289 True-RMS Industrial Logging Multimeter - Calibration Option 3947801
Fluke 289 True-RMS Industrial Logging Multimeter - Calibration Option, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,076.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Infrared interface (optional)
Min/Max/average value recording
Storage of multiple logging processes
Low-pass filter
LoZ function
Real-time clock
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H220 mm x D60 mm
Weight:870 g
Display
Yes
Measured Quantities
Continuity test, Diodes, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 1000 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
£915.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
prodImage
£942.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£1,038.96
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£1,059.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£1,076.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel