Fluke 287 Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 287 Multimeter
from £475.00to £959.004 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Multimeter
• Accuracy: 0.025%
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
• Logging function
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H60 mm x D222 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 287 Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fluke 287 multimeter 3947781
fluke 287 multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£475.00
£479.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fluke FLUKE-287/EUR European True-RMS Electronic Logging Multimeter, 0.025 % Basic DC Accuracy, 100 kHz AC Bandwidth, TrendCapture, Handheld YE-6ODG-TV4D
Voltage Testers 0.025 % basic dc accuracy100 kHz ac bandwidth Real time clock for automatic time stamping of saved readings True-rms ac voltage and current for accurate measurements on complex signals
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke FLUKE-287/EUR European True-RMS Electronic Logging Multimeter, 0.025 % Basic DC Accuracy, 100 kHz AC Bandwidth, TrendCapture, Handheld YE-6ODG-TV4D
Voltage Testers 0.025 % basic dc accuracy100 kHz ac bandwidth Real time clock for automatic time stamping of saved readings True-rms ac voltage and current for accurate measurements on complex signals
prodImage
£868.80
Shipping: Free
NEW Fluke 287/EUR True-RMS Logging Multimeter with TrendCapture - Genuine Fluke! 3947781
NEW Fluke 287/EUR True-RMS Logging Multimeter with TrendCapture - Genuine Fluke!, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accuracy
0.025%
Additional information
Logging function
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H60 mm x D222 mm
Weight:871 g
Display
Yes
Measured Quantities
Continuity test, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M
Fluke 287 Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
£430.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
shop_shop_bag
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: £4.95
ZY. UK
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£868.80
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel