Fluke A3001 FC Kit Current Clamp

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke A3001 FC Kit Current Clamp
from £694.265 offersManufacturer: FlukePrice History
• Fluke CNX Wireless Test Tools for Simultaneous Measurements
• Connection of AC Clamp Module and Flexible Current Clamp possible
• Readings viewable from up to 20 meters away
• Use as standalone test tools or in combination with other Fluke Connect modules
• Capture of up to 65,000 min./max./average values
• Enhanced safety through reading measurements from a different location
• Fluke Connect App enables easy diagnostics and troubleshooting
• Storage and access to data in the Fluke Cloud
Show all product details
Best Prices
£694.26
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£730.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLK-A3001FC KIT FC Wireless Essential Kit with i3000 B00JJQ4G7Y
Measure and record up to 65,000 readings wirelessly Easier wire access around large conductors in tight spaces Inrush function 3-phase testing
prodImage
£694.26
Shipping: Free
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit 4465665
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£730.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit 4465665
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit 4465665
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit 4465665
Fluke A3001 FC (Fluke Connect) Wireless iFlex AC Current Clamp Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£790.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fluke CNX Wireless Test Tools for Simultaneous Measurements
Connection of AC Clamp Module and Flexible Current Clamp possible
Readings viewable from up to 20 meters away
Use as standalone test tools or in combination with other Fluke Connect modules
Capture of up to 65,000 min./max./average values
Enhanced safety through reading measurements from a different location
Fluke Connect App enables easy diagnostics and troubleshooting
Storage and access to data in the Fluke Cloud

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke A3001 FC Kit Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke A3001 FC Kit Current Clamp
prodImage
£694.26
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£730.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel