Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
from £656.402 offersManufacturer: FlukePrice History
• AC clamp meter
• Accuracy: ± 1%
• Display: Yes
• CAT III 1000 V
• CAT IV 600 V
Show all product details
Best Prices
£656.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£656.40
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
600A AC/DC TRMS Wireless Clamp Meter HC-RKGR-2ME2
Advanced clamp meter that transmits measurements to your smartphone via Fluke Connect for viewing at a safer distance Performs AC and DC current measurements to 600 A, and AC and DC voltage measurements to 1000 V Measures AC current to 2500 A AC with optional iFlex flexible current probe Measures resistance to 6000 Ω with continuity detection
prodImage
£656.40
Shipping: Free
600A AC/DC TRMS Wireless Clamp Meter TH-BH0Q-XO61
Advanced clamp meter that transmits measurements to your smartphone via Fluke Connect for viewing at a safer distance Performs AC and DC current measurements to 600 A, and AC and DC voltage measurements to 1000 V Measures AC current to 2500 A AC with optional iFlex flexible current probe Measures resistance to 6000 Ω with continuity detection
prodImage
£656.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accuracy
± 1%
Additional information
CAT III 1000 V
CAT IV 600 V
Display
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning CM 9-2
£732.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
prodImage
£656.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£656.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel