Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
from £550.00to £988.004 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Part of the Fluke Connect family of wireless test tools
• Recording and logging of measurement data over time
• Sharing measurement data via the Fluke Connect app and ShareLive feature
• Measurements possible in hard-to-reach and hazardous locations
• Easy connection to test points and reading results from a safe distance
• Transmission of measurement data to smartphone possible
• Suitable for inspection and troubleshooting of 4-20 mA current loops in buildings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke A3004FC Wireless DC Clamp Meter 4-20mA CAT III 1000V CAT IV 600V (INC VAT) 4629301
Fluke A3004FC Wireless DC Clamp Meter 4-20mA CAT III 1000V CAT IV 600V (INC VAT), Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
FLK-A3004FC FC Wireless 4-20mA DC Clamp meter, 4629301 HH-RVN3-RJ1E
Fluke a3004 FC Wireless 4-20mA DC Clamp Meter is a fully functional current clamp meter that wirelessly relays measurements to other Fluke Connect enabled master units. Measure 4 to 20 mA signals without "breaking the loop". Detachable clamp with extension cable for measurements in tight locations. Use as a standalone meter or as part of the system. Use the logging function for the recording and saving up to 65,000 measurements.
prodImage
£824.39
£835.38
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
FLK-A3004FC FC Wireless 4-20mA DC Clamp meter, 4629301 HH-RVN3-RJ1E
prodImage
£953.21
Shipping: Free
Fluke A3004FC Wireless DC Clamp Meter 4.20 milliamp 4629301
Fluke A3004FC Wireless DC Clamp Meter 4.20 milliamp, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£988.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Part of the Fluke Connect family of wireless test tools
Recording and logging of measurement data over time
Sharing measurement data via the Fluke Connect app and ShareLive feature
Measurements possible in hard-to-reach and hazardous locations
Easy connection to test points and reading results from a safe distance
Transmission of measurement data to smartphone possible
Suitable for inspection and troubleshooting of 4-20 mA current loops in buildings

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
£430.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
trsrtradingltd
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£824.39
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£953.21
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£988.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel