Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
from £581.00to £925.004 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• True RMS Leakage Current Clamp Meter Fluke 368 FC
• Capture, document, record, and compare measurements over time
• Prevention of unplanned downtime and tripping of residual current devices
• 40 mm jaw opening for large conductor diameters
• Fully shielded clamp jaws for detecting low leakage currents and minimizing interference
• Wireless data transfer via Fluke Connect
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 368 Leakage Current Clamp Meter NON-FC, 40mm Jaw, 60A ac, CAT III 600V 4709907
Fluke 368 Leakage Current Clamp Meter NON-FC, 40mm Jaw, 60A ac, CAT III 600V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£581.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 368 Leakage Current Clamp Meter NON-FC, 40mm Jaw, 60A ac, CAT III 600V 4709907
Fluke 368 Leakage Current Clamp Meter NON-FC, 40mm Jaw, 60A ac, CAT III 600V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: Free
Wireless leakage current clamp, 40mm jaw B01KUBOTUU
True-rms measurements for accuracy when measuring complex, non-sinusoidal waveforms 40 mm jaw opening Highest resolution of 1 μA, measure up to 60 A Selectable filter function removes unwanted noise Forward-facing LED worklight for use in dark wiring cabinets Backlit display; auto backlight off and auto power off for extended battery life
prodImage
£814.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
*NEW* Fluke 368 FC Wireless Leakage Current Clamp Meter - 40mm Jaws 4709907
*NEW* Fluke 368 FC Wireless Leakage Current Clamp Meter - 40mm Jaws, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£925.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True RMS Leakage Current Clamp Meter Fluke 368 FC
Capture, document, record, and compare measurements over time
Prevention of unplanned downtime and tripping of residual current devices
40 mm jaw opening for large conductor diameters
Fully shielded clamp jaws for detecting low leakage currents and minimizing interference
Wireless data transfer via Fluke Connect

Price History

1M
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3001 FC Kit Current Clamp
£694.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
testermans-uk
prodImage
£581.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£814.80
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£925.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel