Fluke 115 multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 115 multimeter
from £238.80to £289.992 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Digital Multimeter
• With LED backlight
• Resistance measurement and continuity test
• Min/Max/average value for recording signal fluctuations
• Digital display: 6000 digits, 4 updates/s
• Bar display: 33 segments, 32 updates/s
• Storage temperature: -40 - 60 °C
• Power supply: 9 V alkaline, NEDA 1604A / IEC 6LR61
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 115 multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 115 True-RMS Digital Multimeter IE-S6YO-C7U4
Ideal Digital Multimeter for “go/no-go” testing Features AutoVolt automatic AC/DC voltage selection Includes low input impedance to help prevent false readings due to ghost voltage Presents a large white LED backlight for working in poorly lit areas Measures resistance, continuity, frequency, and capacitance
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
Fluke 115 Digital Multimeter - 3 YR Warranty + Accessories / UK 2583583
Fluke 115 Digital Multimeter - 3 YR Warranty + Accessories / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With LED backlight
Resistance measurement and continuity test
Min/Max/average value for recording signal fluctuations
Digital display: 6000 digits, 4 updates/s
Bar display: 33 segments, 32 updates/s
Storage temperature: -40 - 60 °C
Power supply: 9 V alkaline, NEDA 1604A / IEC 6LR61
Battery life: 400 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H167 mm x D46 mm
Weight:550 g

Price History

1M
Fluke 115 multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying BagCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 2-1 (044689)
£278.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 115 multimeter
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel