Benning MM2-3 (044693)

Manufacturer: Benning
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
from £197.96to £204.172 offersManufacturer: Benning
• Multimeter with True-RMS and non-contact voltage detection
• Measurement categories: CAT IV 600V, CAT III 600V, CAT III 1000V
• Measurement of voltage, current, resistance, frequency, capacitance, temperature
• Display with 6000 counts
• Measurement ranges: voltage 0.01 mV 1,000 V, current 0.01 µA 10 A, resistance 0.1 Ohm 40 MOhm, frequency 0.01 Hz 50 kHz, capacitance 0.01 nF 10 mF, temperature -40 °C 400 °C
• Dimensions: 16.1 x 8 x 5 cm (HxWxD), weight: approx. 334 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benning MM 2-3 Multimeter, Digital, CAT IV 300V, 6000 Counts Display 044693
Benning MM 2-3 Multimeter, Digital, CAT IV 300V, 6000 Counts Display, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
BENNING MM 2-3 Digital Hand-Multimeter, CAT II 1000V, CAT III 600V, CAT IV 300V, Compact, 6 Counts, 044693, Electric Circuit Testing Device 4000828965
BENNING MM 2-3 Digital Hand-Multimeter, CAT II 1000V, CAT III 600V, CAT IV 300V, Compact, 6 Counts, 044693, Electric Circuit Testing Device
prodImage
£204.17
£215.32
Shipping: £11.15
with shipping: £11.15
Product Details
Multimeter with True-RMS and non-contact voltage detection
Measurement categories: CAT IV 600V, CAT III 600V, CAT III 1000V
Measurement of voltage, current, resistance, frequency, capacitance, temperature
Display with 6000 counts
Measurement ranges: voltage 0.01 mV 1,000 V, current 0.01 µA 10 A, resistance 0.1 Ohm 40 MOhm, frequency 0.01 Hz 50 kHz, capacitance 0.01 nF 10 mF, temperature -40 °C 400 °C
Dimensions: 16.1 x 8 x 5 cm (HxWxD), weight: approx. 334 g

Price History

1M 3M
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benning

Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
£84.90
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)Compare 5 Prices
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)
£166.14
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)Compare 3 Prices
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Benning IT 115 (044104)Compare 2 Prices
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)
£503.36
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)Compare 1 Prices
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Benning ST 725 (050316)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 105 (044105)
£981.76
Benning IT 105 (044105)Compare 1 Prices
Benning SDT 1
£59.32
Benning SDT 1Compare 1 Prices
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Benning TA 7-16 Test AdapterCompare 3 Prices
Benning CM 1-2
£110.35
Benning CM 1-2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£173.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£158.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
rapidonline
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£204.17
Shipping: £11.15
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel