Fluke 325 Current Clamp

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
from £209.99to £279.005 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Current clamp
• Accuracy: 2%
• CAT IV 300V
• CAT III 600 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 325 400A AC/DC True RMS Clamp Meter Carry Case Leads Temperature Probe 4152643
Fluke 325 400A AC/DC True RMS Clamp Meter Carry Case Leads Temperature Probe, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£209.99
£216.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fluke 325 True RMS Clamp Meter 2QM-DJ8-VBS
VERSATILE MEASUREMENTS: Accurately measure both AC and DC current up to 400A and voltage up to 600V with one professional tool TRUE RMS ACCURACY: Delivers precise readings on non-linear signals for reliable measurements in all electrical environments COMPREHENSIVE TESTING: Includes resistance measurement up to 40kΩ, continuity detection, temperature, and capacitance in one compact tool PROFESSIONAL DESIGN: Ergonomic shape with large display makes one-handed operation comfortable during extended use TRUSTED RELIABILITY: Built with Fluke's legendary durability to withstand drops and daily use in demanding environments
prodImage
£227.00
£233.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: B
Fluke 325 True RMS Clamp Meter 2QM-DJ8-VBS
VERSATILE MEASUREMENTS: Accurately measure both AC and DC current up to 400A and voltage up to 600V with one professional tool TRUE RMS ACCURACY: Delivers precise readings on non-linear signals for reliable measurements in all electrical environments COMPREHENSIVE TESTING: Includes resistance measurement up to 40kΩ, continuity detection, temperature, and capacitance in one compact tool PROFESSIONAL DESIGN: Ergonomic shape with large display makes one-handed operation comfortable during extended use TRUSTED RELIABILITY: Built with Fluke's legendary durability to withstand drops and daily use in demanding environments
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Fluke 325 Digital Multimeter, CAT III 600V/CAT IV 300V, Ammeter Caliper, Industrial Electrical Tester, 4000 Counts, Battery Powered FLU-325
CAT III 600V/CAT IV 300V AC/DC Current Measurement Temperature Measurement Function Fluke reliability Fluke precision The original RMS measurements and optimized ergonomics make the 320 series pliers the most important measuring tools for installation and troubleshooting in industrial and construction applications. Fluke 323,324
prodImage
£247.52
£254.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fluke 325 400A AC/DC True RMS Clamp Meter + Carry Case, Leads & 2YR Warranty 4152643
Fluke 325 400A AC/DC True RMS Clamp Meter + Carry Case, Leads & 2YR Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accuracy
2%
Additional information
CAT IV 300V
CAT III 600 V

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£159.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
braspa-70
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: £6.99
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£247.52
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel