Wiha Current Clamp (45219)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
from £218.21to £393.0910 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Current clamp up to 1,000 V AC, CAT IV
• Measurement of live conductors without exposed contacts
• Large LCD display with backlight
• LPF and True-RMS measurement for precise results
• Measurement category CAT IV 1,000 V
• Includes batteries (2x AAA)
• Length: 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha WH45219 Clamp Meter To 1000V, red/yellow 4010995452193
Carry out measurements without interrupting the circuit Tests: voltage, resistance, frequency, capacity, continuity and diode test Large LCD display with background illumination Data hold function Integrated flashlight function
prodImage
£218.21
£234.21
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Wiha WH45219 Clamp Meter To 1000V, red/yellow B0B4KFK5FY
Carry out measurements without interrupting the circuit Tests: voltage, resistance, frequency, capacity, continuity and diode test Large LCD display with background illumination Data hold function Integrated flashlight function
prodImage
£240.80
Shipping: Free
Wiha WH45219 Clamp Meter To 1000V, red/yellow 4010995452193
Carry out measurements without interrupting the circuit Tests: voltage, resistance, frequency, capacity, continuity and diode test Large LCD display with background illumination Data hold function Integrated flashlight function
prodImage
£241.77
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45219
Wiha Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£255.98
Shipping: Free
Wiha - Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45219
...
prodImage
£269.58
Shipping: Free
Wiha Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45219
Wiha Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Electrical Usage Meters
prodImage
£275.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £287.06 / Unit
More offers
Wiha 45219 Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45219
Wiha 45219 Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45219, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£276.39
Shipping: Free
Wiha Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45219
Wiha Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45219 Digital Clamp Multimeter WHA45219
Wiha 45219 Digital Clamp Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£333.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45219 Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV
Wiha 45219 Clamp Meter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£393.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Current clamp up to 1,000 V AC, CAT IV
Measurement of live conductors without exposed contacts
Large LCD display with backlight
LPF and True-RMS measurement for precise results
Measurement category CAT IV 1,000 V
Includes batteries (2x AAA)
Length: 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£28.22
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 6 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.79
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 16 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
WOJTNET-PL
prodImage
£218.21
Shipping: £16.00
prodImage
£240.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.77
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£255.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel