Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
from £115.99to £119.953 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Voltage and continuity tester
• LCD display
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Voltage
• Measurement Categories: CAT IV 600 V
• Alternating Voltage (AC): 1000 V
• Direct Current Voltage (DC): 1500 V
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comprobador de tensión y continuidad 0.5-1,000 V AC, CAT IV incl. 2x AAA batteries - SB 255-17 voltage and continuty tester 0.5-1.000V AC 45217-WIHA
WIHA WERKZEUGE GMBH Comprobador de tensión y continuidad 0.5 - 1,000 V – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for daily use, provides comfort instantly. Experience a sense of well-being with every application. Versatile format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. WIHA WERKZEUGE GMBH fragrance long-lasting with guaranteed quality.
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Comprobador de tensión y continuidad 0.5-1,000 V AC, CAT IV incl. 2x AAA batteries - SB 255-17 voltage and continuty tester 0.5-1.000V AC FBA_wiha_3362
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45217 Voltage & Continuity, Single-Pole Tester 0.5 - 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45217 electricians
Wiha 45217 Voltage & Continuity, Single-Pole Tester 0.5 - 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LCD display
Specification
Measured Quantities :Continuity test, Voltage
Measurement Categories:CAT IV 600 V
Alternating Voltage (AC):1000 V
Direct Current Voltage (DC):1500 V
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 14 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LD080P
£115.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£114.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
Epic Tools
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel