Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)

Price History
• Compact vane anemometer for measuring air velocity, volume flow, and temperature
• Use with smartphone or tablet via testo Smart Probes app
• Measurement data analysis and sending as PDF or Excel files
• Airflow velocity measurement range: 0.4 to 30 m/s
• Temperature measurement range: -20 to 60 °C
• Bluetooth interface for data transmission
• Very compact design: 15.4 x 4.3 x 2.1 cm (HxWxD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 0560 1410 410i Smartprobe Bluetooth Vane Anemometer
Fitting perfectly into any shirt pocket, the 410i vane anemometer from Testo is ideal for measuring air velocity and temperature at air outlets...
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
Testo 410i Smartprobe Bluetooth Vane Anemometer 0560 1410
Testo 410i Smartprobe Bluetooth Vane Anemometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Ammeters
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
Testo 410i Bluetooth Vane Anemometer Smart Probe + Calibration 05601410 0560 1410
Testo 410i Bluetooth Vane Anemometer Smart Probe + Calibration 05601410, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact vane anemometer for measuring air velocity, volume flow, and temperature
Use with smartphone or tablet via testo Smart Probes app
Measurement data analysis and sending as PDF or Excel files
Airflow velocity measurement range: 0.4 to 30 m/s
Temperature measurement range: -20 to 60 °C
Bluetooth interface for data transmission
Very compact design: 15.4 x 4.3 x 2.1 cm (HxWxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 2 Prices
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)
£495.99
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo 815 Sound Level Meter
£208.30
Testo 815 Sound Level MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£116.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Pocket caliper 710
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£113.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD-250
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0393)
£95.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel