Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
from £110.40to £158.893 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Wireless thermometer testo 915i with fast-responding air probe
• Bluetooth® connection to smartphone/tablet or compatible Testo measuring instrument
• Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
• Measuring range from -50 to +400 °C
• Automatic Bluetooth® pairing with a range of up to 100 m
• High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 915i - Bluetooth thermometer with air probe (TC type K) B092P2R42J
Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Fast-reaction immersion/penetration probe (TC Type K,Class 1) with secure attachment to innovative locking mechanism Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphones or tablets
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
Testo smart Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, air probe 0563 3915
Testo smart Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, air probe, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > Temperature & Humidity Sensors
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Testo 0563 3915 smart Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, air probe
Testo 0563 3915 smart Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, air probe, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£158.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless thermometer testo 915i with fast-responding air probe
Bluetooth® connection to smartphone/tablet or compatible Testo measuring instrument
Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
Measuring range from -50 to +400 °C
Automatic Bluetooth® pairing with a range of up to 100 m
High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
£109.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£112.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airthings View Radon
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
£102.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£114.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£158.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel