Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
from £109.98to £177.004 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Compact professional measuring device for air velocity, temperature, and volumetric flow
• Connection to smartphone/tablet via Bluetooth
• Measurement with telescopic tube extendable up to 400 mm
• Testo Smart Probes app for controlling and analyzing measurements
• Integrated thermometer for air temperature measurement
• Measurement in various units (m/s, km/h, ft/min, mph, knots)
• Versatile applications in ventilation systems and room monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 405i Bluetooth Thermal Anemometer Smart Probe 0560 1405 Air Velocity
Testo 405i Bluetooth Thermal Anemometer Smart Probe 0560 1405 Air Velocity, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Testo 405i Bluetooth Thermal Anemometer Smart Probe 0560 1405 Air Velocity
Testo 405i Bluetooth Thermal Anemometer Smart Probe 0560 1405 Air Velocity, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Testo 0560 1405 405i Smartprobe Bluetooth Thermal Anemometer
The Testo 405i thermal anemometer with smartphone operation is ideal for carrying out measuring tasks in ventilation ducts. It is easy to use the...
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Testo 405i Bluetooth Thermal Hot Wire Anemometer Smart Probe 05601405 / UK 0560 1405
Testo 405i Bluetooth Thermal Hot Wire Anemometer Smart Probe 05601405 / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact professional measuring device for air velocity, temperature, and volumetric flow
Connection to smartphone/tablet via Bluetooth
Measurement with telescopic tube extendable up to 400 mm
Testo Smart Probes app for controlling and analyzing measurements
Integrated thermometer for air temperature measurement
Measurement in various units (m/s, km/h, ft/min, mph, knots)
Versatile applications in ventilation systems and room monitoring

Price History

1M
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£112.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£129.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£114.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
testingrising04
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
testingworldgo
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel