Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)

Price History
• Laser receiver for green line lasers with GRX-READY technology
• Detects laser lines up to 60 meters away
• Easy attachment to measuring rods
• Ideal for setting reference dimensions
• Integrated head magnet for mounting on metallic surfaces
• Compatible with Laserliner leveling devices
• Quick alignment tasks possible at close and long range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner 033.55A RangeXtender G 60 Laser Receiver 32171
Laserliner 033.55A RangeXtender G 60 Laser Receiver, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£201.69
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 033.55A Multi-line Laser Receiver for Green Line Lasers 60m Range
Laserliner 033.55A Multi-line Laser Receiver for Green Line Lasers 60m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£229.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser receiver for green line lasers with GRX-READY technology
Detects laser lines up to 60 meters away
Easy attachment to measuring rods
Ideal for setting reference dimensions
Integrated head magnet for mounting on metallic surfaces
Compatible with Laserliner leveling devices
Quick alignment tasks possible at close and long range

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£205.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK106DZ
£207.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£196.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir TG56-2
£207.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW0887100-1
£207.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO257 Material Moisture Indicator
£207.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
yourspares
prodImage
£201.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£229.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel