Flir TG56-2

Manufacturer: Flir
Flir TG56-2
from £203.81to £298.595 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Infrared thermometer with a 30:1 distance ratio
• Measurement range from -30 to 1300 °C
• Large, bright LED screen for easy reading
• Adjustable alarms for efficient inspections
• Type K thermocouple for contact temperature measurements
• Two LED work lights for poorly lit areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flir TG56-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLIR TG56-2 IR Thermometer 30:1 -30-1300C Colour Display K-Type OPC-PRMHXFK-NEW
The FLIR TG56-2 allows for safer temperature measurements, when high temperatures need to be measured. With a distance ratio of 30:1, the TG56-2 can...
prodImage
£203.81
Shipping: Free
FLIR IR Thermometer 30:1 -30-1300°C Colour Display K-Type TG56-2
FLIR IR Thermometer 30:1 -30-1300°C Colour Display K-Type, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£206.81
Shipping: Free
FLIR TG56-2 Infrared Spot Thermometer with Digital Readout: For Non-Contact Temperature Measurements up to 2,372 Degrees F B0CBL4BBP2
Perform temperature measurement at safe distances with a large, bright and easy to read LED display Quickly adjust settings, set high/low alarms to efficently perform inspections Type K Thermocouple Input to compare contact and IR measurements Dual LED work lights to aid in accessing dimly lit areas
prodImage
£210.08
Shipping: Free
FLIR Infrared Thermometer, -30 to +1300 Degrees C - TG56-2
Infrared Thermometer, -30 to +1300 Degrees C - TG56-2, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£285.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
FLIR TG56-2 IR Thermometer 30:1 -30-1300°C Colour Display K-Type
FLIR TG56-2 IR Thermometer 30:1 -30-1300°C Colour Display K-Type, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£298.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infrared thermometer with a 30:1 distance ratio
Measurement range from -30 to 1300 °C
Large, bright LED screen for easy reading
Adjustable alarms for efficient inspections
Type K thermocouple for contact temperature measurements
Two LED work lights for poorly lit areas

Price History

1M
Flir TG56-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flir

Flir E6 Pro
£1,918.80
Flir E6 ProCompare 4 Prices
Flir MR160
£826.80
Flir MR160Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR60
£673.79
Flir MR60Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR77
£802.80
Flir MR77Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG165
£295.08
Flir TG165Compare 4 Prices
Flir DM286
£994.80
Flir DM286Compare 2 Prices
Flir VP52-2
£43.94
Flir VP52-2Compare 3 Prices
Flir MR13
£104.39
Flir MR13Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Flir TG54-2Compare 5 Prices
Flir CM85-2
£514.80
Flir CM85-2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£201.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£200.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£196.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW0887100-1
£207.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus (082.091A)
£208.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greisinger GMH 3531
£208.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0993)
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir TG56-2
prodImage
£203.81
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£206.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.08
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£285.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel