Extech UV505 UV meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech UV505 UV meter
from £209.90to £279.792 offersManufacturer: Extech
• UV measuring instrument
• Measuring range: 0 - 39.99 mW/cm²
• Display: Yes
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech UV505 UV meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Pocket UV-AB Light Meter B07DPFK35S
Sensor wavelength range 290 to 390nm UV sensor with cosine correction measures irradiance from UV-AB light sources up to 40.00 mW/cm2 Backlit LCD for easy viewing Zero function Data Hold freezes current reading on display
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS Pocket UV-AB Light Meter - UV505
Pocket UV-AB Light Meter - UV505, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Light & Lux Meters
prodImage
£279.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: 0 - 39.99 mW/cm²
Dimensions
Weight:90 g
Specification
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Extech UV505 UV meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Extech MO290 Humidity MeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£209.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila REC 160 RG
£210.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greisinger GMH 3531
£208.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus (082.091A)
£208.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW0887100-1
£207.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£253.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech UV505 UV meter
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£279.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel