Extech LCR200 Component Tester

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
from £253.80to £396.493 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Measurement frequency up to 100 kHz
• Dual display with 20000/2000 counts
• Inductances up to 2000 H, capacitances up to 20 mF, resistances up to 200 MΩ
• Illuminated dual display
• Auto Select measurement function with 1 kHz standard test frequency
• Five test frequencies
• Parallel or series equivalent circuit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech LCR200 Passive Component LCR Meter B006WBTZ0W
Measures Inductance, Capacitance, and Resistance Secondary parameters: Q (Quality), D (Dissipation), R (Resistance), P (Phase), ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance) Five test frequencies Set Hi/Lo limits using absolute values or percentage limits Parallel or Series equivalent circuit
prodImage
£253.80
Shipping: Free
Extech LCR-200 Passive Component LCR Meter LCR200
Extech LCR-200 Passive Component LCR Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > LCR Meters & Impedance Analysers
prodImage
£275.47
Shipping: Free
Extech LCR-200 Passive Component LCR Meter LCR200
Extech LCR-200 Passive Component LCR Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£396.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measurement frequency up to 100 kHz
Dual display with 20000/2000 counts
Inductances up to 2000 H, capacitances up to 20 mF, resistances up to 200 MΩ
Illuminated dual display
Auto Select measurement function with 1 kHz standard test frequency
Five test frequencies
Parallel or series equivalent circuit

Price History

1M 3M
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£218.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£216.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
prodImage
£253.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£275.47
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£396.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel