Extech SD700 multi data logger

• Multi Data Logger
• Accuracy: ±0.8 °C
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech SD700 Pressure Humidity and Temperature Data Logger
ExtechSD700PressureHumidityandTemperatureDataLogger
prodImage
£285.80
Shipping: Free
Extech Temperature Data Logger SD700
Extech Temperature Data Logger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£292.32
Shipping: Free
Extech SD700 Barometric Pressure, Humidity, Temperature Datalogger
Displays Barometric Pressure in 3 units of measure: hPa, mmHg, and inHg Triple LCD simultaneously displays Barometric Pressure, Temperature, and Relative Humidity Datalogger date/time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC Selectable data sampling rate: 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds
prodImage
£302.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Accuracy:±0.8 °C
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD700 multi data logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£73.08
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX410A multimeter
£54.03
Extech EX410A multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£318.96
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide MeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£42.42
Extech EX310 Mini MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£130.80
Extech RHT30 Multi Data LoggerCompare 1 Prices
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£406.80
Extech DO210 Oxygen MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech SDL500 Hygro-Thermometer
£393.94
Extech SDL500 Hygro-ThermometerCompare 1 Prices
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Extech MO50 Material Moisture MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£72.99
Extech RH200W Humidity MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£289.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£295.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£256.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£275.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£297.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£219.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
prodImage
£285.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£292.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£302.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel