DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
from £264.95to £370.899 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Line laser
• Set: Laser, bag, bracket with magnet, USB-C cable
• Range: 30 m
• Accuracy: +/- 3mm/10m
• Self-Leveling: Yes
• Leveling Range (+/-) : 4 °
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DCLE14201GB Green Beam Cross Line Laser, USB-C Rechargeable DCLE14201GBXJ
DeWALT DCLE14201GB Green Beam Cross Line Laser, USB-C Rechargeable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Line Laser Green with Integrated Battery Self-Levelling, DCLE14201GB-XJ B0DMP4B7B1
RECHARGES IN 30MIN USING A 45W USB-PD CHARGER(NOT INCLUDED): Minimal Downtime, Ability to Charge While Using Continously. If Charging is Required on Site Can be Done In Conjunction with Working Allowing for no Downtime. Quick Charging Increases Productivity, Ensures One Charge will Last a Whole Job. BEAM BRIGHTNESS ADJUSTMENT: 3 Settings to Adjust to Light Levels on Jobsite Ensuring Visibility Regardless of Environment. COMPACT SIZE & STORAGE CASE: Easily Stored in Toolbox & Tool Bags. FINE ADJUSTMENT KNOB: For Precise Rotational Positioning of the Laser Line Ensuring Accuracy. Saving Time Whilst Increasing Productivity. HIGH VISIBILITY GREEN BEAM DIODE: Up to 30m Visibility & 100m with Detector (Sold Separately) Ensures better Visibility on Jobs Site., Weight: 11.243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Power Tools DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser DCLE14201GB-XJ
DEWALT Power Tools DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£272.33
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE14201GB Integral battery Cross line laser
DEWALT DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Laser delivers a green cross line beam that has a working range of 30m (100m when used with a detector). It has an...
prodImage
£298.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ Crossline Green Beam Laser Level with Integrated Battery
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ Crossline Green Beam Laser Level with Integrated Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser DCLE14201GB-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE14201 USB Green Beam Laser Level - Precision Power Tool DCLE14201GB-XJ
DEWALT DCLE14201 USB Green Beam Laser Level - Precision Power Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£298.63
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE14201GB-XJ DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser
DEWALT DCLE14201GB-XJ DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£363.79
Shipping: Free
DEWALT USB Green Beam Cross Line Laser Level - DCLE14201GB-XJ
USB Green Beam Cross Line Laser Level - DCLE14201GB-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£370.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set: Laser, bag, bracket with magnet, USB-C cable
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Specification
Range:30 m
Accuracy:+/- 3mm/10m
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :4 °
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
dvspowertools
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£272.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel