Laserliner PocketPlane Laser Set 150 cm (036.703A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner PocketPlane Laser Set 150 cm (036.703A)
from £276.006 offersManufacturer: LaserlinerPrice History
• Compact green laser with horizontal and two vertical laser circles
• Precise alignment of objects
• Plumb function for synchronous work on floor and ceiling
• Manual tilt mode for applying slopes
• Extensive accessories for demanding projects
• Multi-stage extendable tripod legs and crank lift for a wide adjustment range
• Multifunctional, height-adjustable, and magnetic mount for various mounting options
Show all product details
Best Prices
£276.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£295.50
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner 036.703A Self-Leveling 3D Laser Level PocketPlane-Laser 150cm T2-V22A-12SN
Weight: 0.85539357656 pounds, Manufacturer: Laserliner
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
LaserLiner Pocket Plane 3G laser - Three Dimensional Horizonal Vertical + Tripod 32165
LaserLiner Pocket Plane 3G laser - Three Dimensional Horizonal Vertical + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£295.50
Shipping: Free
laserliner PocketPlane-Laser 3G kit includes tripod & accessories 036.703A 32165
laserliner PocketPlane-Laser 3G kit includes tripod & accessories 036.703A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper Laserliner 036.703A PocketPlane-Laser 3G Set Three-Dimensional Laser, 150cm 32165
Laserliner 036.703A PocketPlane-Laser 3G Set Three-Dimensional Laser, 150cm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£314.74
Shipping: Free
Draper 32165 Laserliner 036.703A PocketPlane-Laser 3G Set Three-Dimensional Lase
Draper 32165 Laserliner 036.703A PocketPlane-Laser 3G Set Three-Dimensional Lase, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£402.04
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 036.703A PocketPlane-Laser 3G Set Three-Dimensional Laser, 150cm 32165
Laserliner 036.703A PocketPlane-Laser 3G Set Three-Dimensional Laser, 150cm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£420.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact green laser with horizontal and two vertical laser circles
Precise alignment of objects
Plumb function for synchronous work on floor and ceiling
Manual tilt mode for applying slopes
Extensive accessories for demanding projects
Multi-stage extendable tripod legs and crank lift for a wide adjustment range
Multifunctional, height-adjustable, and magnetic mount for various mounting options

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner PocketPlane Laser Set 150 cm (036.703A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech CG104 Coating Thickness Gauge
£280.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 63 Infrared Mini Thermometer
£281.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£281.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner PocketPlane Laser Set 150 cm (036.703A)
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£295.50
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£314.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel