Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
from £322.80to £482.095 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Temperature measuring device
• Accuracy: 0.4 %
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech SDL200 4 Channel Datalogging Thermometer + SD Card, Case, 4 x K Probes
Extech SDL200 4 Channel Datalogging Thermometer + SD Card, Case, 4 x K Probes, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£322.80
Shipping: Free
Extech SDL200 Four-Channel Thermometer SD Logger
Remote vibration sensor with magnetic adapter on 47.2"(1.2m) cable Wide frequency range of 10Hz to 1kHz Datalogger date/time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC Meets ISO2954 RMS, Peak Value or Max Hold measurement modes, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£333.30
Shipping: Free
Extech Digital Thermometer SDL200
Extech Digital Thermometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£334.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS 4-Channel Datalogging Thermometer - SDL200
4-Channel Datalogging Thermometer - SDL200, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£481.99
Shipping: Free
Extech SDL200 Digital Thermometer
Extech SDL200 Digital Thermometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£482.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Temperature range: 199 - 1700 °C
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Specification
Accuracy:0.4 %
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo CO sensor (0632 1272)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LAX 300 G (19033)
£329.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner PocketPlane-Laser 3G (036.700A)
£278.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£312.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
electrical-direct
prodImage
£322.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£333.30
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£334.73
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£481.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel