Leica Geosystems Lino L2G

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
from £379.79to £455.993 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Cross line laser with self-leveling function
• Markings possible simultaneously on floor, wall, and ceiling
• Operating time of up to 44 hours per battery charge
• Dimensions: 110 × 60 × 100 mm
• Range of 35 m
• Laser class 2 with a wavelength of 525 nm
• Weight with batteries: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leica Lino L2G Lithium - Green Cross Line Laser Level - Rechargeable Batteries 864420
Leica Lino L2G Lithium - Green Cross Line Laser Level - Rechargeable Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£379.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.79 / Unit
LEICA Lino L2G 2x Green Laser 35m Self Levelling Li-Ion 180 Degrees Covered 864420
LEICA Lino L2G 2x Green Laser 35m Self Levelling Li-Ion 180 Degrees Covered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£409.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £409.22 / Unit
Leica Lino L2G – Green Cross-line Laser with Li-Ion Battery and Innovative adapters
Optimum visibility thanks to green laser lines that are up to four times more visible to the human eye than red ones Innovative Li-Ion concept for extra long operating time Li-Ion battery can be replaced with Alkaline batteries or a direct power supply so that the laser is always ready for use With practical magnetic adapter and wall mount for step-free height adjustment The warning function prevents serious errors by flashing the laser lines if the laser is not aligned anymore, Weight: 1.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems AG
prodImage
£455.99
£464.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Cross line laser with self-leveling function
Markings possible simultaneously on floor, wall, and ceiling
Operating time of up to 44 hours per battery charge
Dimensions: 110 × 60 × 100 mm
Range of 35 m
Laser class 2 with a wavelength of 525 nm
Weight with batteries: 530 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Leica Geosystems Disto D1Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Inclinometer TECH 500 DP (19125)
£375.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DPPS-60-10
£387.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1R-QW
£415.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo CO sensor with Bluetooth (0632 1271)
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
£393.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE825NG18
£402.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
buybrandtools
prodImage
£379.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.79 / Unit
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£409.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £409.22 / Unit
Semantic UK
prodImage
£455.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel