Leica Geosystems Disto D110

Price History
• Laser distance meter
• Measurement range 0.20 - 60 m
• Measurement accuracy: ± 1.5 mm
• Protection class: IP 54
• Connection: Bluetooth
• Display
• Accessories: belt pouch, pocket clip, batteries
• Dimensions: W37 mm x H120 mm x D23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEICA Disto D110 60m/196ft Bluetooth Laser Digital Distance Tape Measure Pointer
LEICA Disto D110 60m/196ft Bluetooth Laser Digital Distance Tape Measure Pointer, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Leica DISTO D110 – Laser Distance Meter for Distance and Area Measurement
Error-free transmission of measurement results to smartphones and tablets – Bluetooth technology Create and dimension floor plans and sketches – Leica DISTO Plan app 60 m range Area function Dust and splash water protection – IP54, Weight: 0.20282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems AG
prodImage
£149.59
Shipping: Free
Leica DISTO D110 60m Laser Measure with Bluetooth & Free App IP54
Leica DISTO D110 60m Laser Measure with Bluetooth & Free App IP54, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
LEICA Geosystems DISTO D110 Indoors Laser Distance Measurer Light Up Display 808088
LEICA Geosystems DISTO D110 Indoors Laser Distance Measurer Light Up Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£166.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.92 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range 0.20 - 60 m
Measurement accuracy: ± 1.5 mm
Protection class: IP 54
Connection: Bluetooth
Display
Accessories: belt pouch, pocket clip, batteries
Dimensions: W37 mm x H120 mm x D23 mm
Weight: 92 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D2
£179.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D2Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£459.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 2 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£455.99
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£339.95
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Pocket caliper 710
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
£93.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£102.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir MR13
£97.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£96.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
mani2011mani2011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Tool Britannia
prodImage
£149.59
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£166.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel