Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
from £107.00to £113.992 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Penetration thermometer with a measuring range from -50°C to 400°C
• App-enabled and digital
• Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
• Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphones or tablets
• Intuitive operation and clear display of measurement data with the testo Smart App
• Versatile use with a flexible and fast-reacting temperature sensor
• High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration
• Dimensions: 24.4 x 31 x 31 cm, weight: 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 915i - Bluetooth thermometer with immersion probe (TC type K) TES-915i-TCImmersionProbe
Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Fast-reaction immersion/penetration probe (TC Type K,Class 1) with secure attachment to innovative locking mechanism Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphones or tablets Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Fast-reaction immersion/penetration probe (TC Type K,Class 1) with secure attachment to innovative locking mechanism
prodImage
£107.00
£113.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Testo 915i - Bluetooth thermometer with immersion probe (TC type K) TES-915i-TCImmersionProbe
Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Fast-reaction immersion/penetration probe (TC Type K,Class 1) with secure attachment to innovative locking mechanism Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphones or tablets Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Fast-reaction immersion/penetration probe (TC Type K,Class 1) with secure attachment to innovative locking mechanism
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Penetration thermometer with a measuring range from -50°C to 400°C
App-enabled and digital
Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphones or tablets
Intuitive operation and clear display of measurement data with the testo Smart App
Versatile use with a flexible and fast-reacting temperature sensor
High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration
Dimensions: 24.4 x 31 x 31 cm, weight: 99 g

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
£102.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
£109.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LT40 Luxmeter
£102.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech MO280 Material Moisture Indicator
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RH250W
£102.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£112.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel