Testo Clamp probe with NTC temperature sensor (0615 5505)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo Clamp probe with NTC temperature sensor (0615 5505)
from £85.76to £93.192 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Clamp sensor with precise NTC temperature sensor
• Measuring range from -40 to +125 °C
• Spring clamp for quick attachment to pipes (Ø 6-35 mm)
• Fast and accurate surface temperature measurement
• Cable length: 1.4 m
• Suitable for temperature measurements on pipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo Clamp probe with NTC temperature sensor (0615 5505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clamp Probe with NC Temperature Sensor - for Measurements On Pipes (6-35 mm)
Measuring range from -40 to +125 degree C Collet for quick attachment of the surface probe to pipes Temperature probe with precise NTC temperature sensor, Weight: 0.17857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Testo
prodImage
£85.76
Shipping: Free
Testo 0615 5505 probe measures surface Temperature on pipes with NTC sensor
Testo 0615 5505 probe measures surface Temperature on pipes with NTC sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Other Leads & Probes
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp sensor with precise NTC temperature sensor
Measuring range from -40 to +125 °C
Spring clamp for quick attachment to pipes (Ø 6-35 mm)
Fast and accurate surface temperature measurement
Cable length: 1.4 m
Suitable for temperature measurements on pipes

Price History

1M 3M
Testo Clamp probe with NTC temperature sensor (0615 5505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
£72.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
£68.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo Clamp probe with NTC temperature sensor (0615 5505)
Plumbing Supermarket
prodImage
£85.76
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel