TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)

Price History
• Air measuring device
• CO2 measurement value with 24-hour graph
• Measuring range humidity: 1 ... 95 %
• Measuring range temperature: 0 ... 50 °C
• Time display
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x H5.6 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann AIRCO2NTROL Coach CO2 Monitor - 31.5009.02 B07R4XM9Z6
Graphical representation: CO2 measured values with 24 hour graphic, practical overview of the carbon dioxide value Display: lighting shows the current quality of the air, backlight can also be switched off Power supply: the CO2 monitor is charged via the included micro USB cable, Weight: 0.42328754304 Pounds, Manufacturer: TFA Dostmann
prodImage
£87.60
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann AirCo2ntrol CO2 Detector for Healthy Air 31.5009.02
TFA Dostmann AirCo2ntrol CO2 Detector for Healthy Air, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Gas Detectors & Monitors
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
TFA-Dostmann TFA AIRCO2NTROL Coach CO2 Monitor 31.5009.02 31500902
TFA AIRCO2NTROL Coach CO2 Monitor 31.5009.02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CO2 measurement value with 24-hour graph
Measuring range humidity: 1 ... 95 %
Measuring range temperature: 0 ... 50 °C
Time display
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x H5.6 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Weight:93 g
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£88.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£102.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec BS30WP
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£101.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£90.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
prodImage
£87.60
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
weatherspares
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel