Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
from £80.00to £85.002 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Infrared thermometer
• Measurement range: -30°C to 400°C
• Measurement distance: 12:1
• Accuracy: ±1.5°C
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB Testo 830-T2 - Infrared Thermometer . Free UK Mainland Post. 830 T2
BNIB Testo 830-T2 - Infrared Thermometer . Free UK Mainland Post., Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
*NEW* Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer / UK Stock 0560 8312
*NEW* Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range: -30°C to 400°C
Measurement distance: 12:1
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Specification
Accuracy:±1.5°C
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
auctionwiseltd.a43auctions
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel