Makita LD050P

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita LD050P
from £89.99to £149.9910 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rangefinder
Laser type: 635 nm Measuring range: 40 m Measuring accuracy: +/- 2.0 mm Protection class: IP54 Number of memory slots: 5 Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita LD050P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita LD050P 50m Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD050P 50m Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LD050P 50m Rangefinder Laser Distance Measurer Range Finder + Pouch
Makita LD050P 50m Rangefinder Laser Distance Measurer Range Finder + Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LD050P 50 Metre Laser Distance Measure B5200042
Compact and handy laser distance measure, specifically designed for indoor applications
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Rangefinder LD050P: 40 m Measuring Range, +/- 2 mm Accuracy, Black, Metal, IP54, Range Finder
prodImage
£117.88
Shipping: Free
Makita LD050P Cordless 30m Laser Rangefinder Distance Measurer
Makita`s LD050P is compact, handy and specifically designed for indoor applications. Shortcut keys for addition, subtraction, area and volume...
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita LD050P 50 Metre Laser Distance Measure Range Finder
Makita LD050P 50 Metre Laser Distance Measure Range Finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Makita LD050P Distance Laser Measure 50m
Makita LD050P Distance Laser Measure 50m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Makita LD050P 50m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder
Makita LD050P 50m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA LD050P AAA batteries Laser range finder
MAKITA LD050P AAA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Makita LD050P Laser Distance Measuer 50M
Makita LD050P Laser Distance Measuer 50M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Laser type: 635 nm Measuring range: 40 m Measuring accuracy: +/- 2.0 mm Protection class: IP54 Number of memory slots: 5 Weight: 100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Makita LD050P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£89.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£91.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD050P
exetertools2u
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
C&W Berry Ltd
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£117.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel