Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
from £67.90to £114.992 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Compact line laser with red diode
• Self-leveling with additional vertical 90° line
• Working range of +/12 m
• Leveling accuracy of +/5 mm/10 m
• Power supply: 2x AA alkaline batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Cross90 Self Leveling Cross Line Laser Level INT177502 STHT77502-1
Stanley Cross90 Self Leveling Cross Line Laser Level INT177502 STHT77502-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Cross 90 Cross Line Red Beam Laser Level STHT77502-1
SELF-LEVELING cross lines to +/ - 4° and automatic out of level indication for various leveling and layout applications RED BEAM laser with working range upto 12m, ideal for indoor applications. PRECISION AND ACCURACY: 100° vertical line and horizontal line, and additional 90-degree vertical line prvoide accuracy of +/ - 5 mm at 10 m, ideal for all residential applications. EASE OF USE: QuickLink wall mount support for greater flexibility and versatility when aiming the laser. Touchpad control panel INCLUDES: 2 x AA batteries, QuickLink bracket system and soft protective pouch, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£114.99
£123.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Compact line laser with red diode
Self-leveling with additional vertical 90° line
Working range of +/12 m
Leveling accuracy of +/5 mm/10 m
Power supply: 2x AA alkaline batteries

Price History

1M
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Phase sequence indicator (45221)
£67.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
£68.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLR1
£63.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel