Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
from £89.61to £115.607 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Universal locator for wood, metal, copper, iron, and live electrical cables
• One-button operation to switch between different measurement modes
• Auto-Calibration adapts the device to various surfaces
• Auto-Cal Plus enables easy pinpointing of objects in Metal Scan mode
• Acoustic and visual signals for locating objects
• Continuous voltage warning for high safety
• Special feature: Also detects non-live cables embedded in plaster in Metal mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro Detector Max 100mm Depth Detection 080.966A
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro Detector Max 100mm Depth Detection, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
Draper Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Universal Locating Device 32085
Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Universal Locating Device, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Detector Max 100mm Depth Detection
The Laserliner 080.966A detector, manufactured by Laserliner, is designed to locate cables and other materials up to 100 mm deep. It is suitable for...
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
Umarex Laserliner MultiFinder Pro Detector for Metal, Iron, Copper, Wood + Live Leads, Cavity Detection, Acoustic and Optical Signal 080.966A DRAP32085
The universal tracking device reliably locates metal, iron, copper, wood and live wires The MultiFinder Pro adapts directly to the different surfaces, provides drill point safety and is suitable for cavity location The special feature is that even non-live cables can be determined under plaster Acoustic and optical signals make it easy to find objects Measuring depth beam locating wood/metal (STUD-SCAN) up to 4 cm depth Targeted location of power lines – live (AC-SCAN) up to 4 cm depth Targeted metal tracking Ferro-Scan / Non-Ferro scan (METAL-SCAN) up to 10 cm / up to 5 cm depth Location of power lines – Non-live up to 4 Depth
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro 080.966A Universal detector
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro 080.966A Universal detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Universal Locating Device 32085
Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Universal Locating Device, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Draper 32085 Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Universal Locating Device
Draper 32085 Laserliner 080.966A MultiFinder Pro Universal Locating Device, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£115.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal locator for wood, metal, copper, iron, and live electrical cables
One-button operation to switch between different measurement modes
Auto-Calibration adapts the device to various surfaces
Auto-Cal Plus enables easy pinpointing of objects in Metal Scan mode
Acoustic and visual signals for locating objects
Continuous voltage warning for high safety
Special feature: Also detects non-live cables embedded in plaster in Metal mode

Price History

1M
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Makita LD050P
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
£93.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
rapidonline
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel