Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
from £88.34to £111.224 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Non-contact measurement method for temperature readings in hard-to-reach areas
• Wide temperature measurement range from -38°C to 600°C
• Adjustable emissivity from 0.01 to 1.0
• 8-point laser circle for precise targeting of the measurement zone
• Max-read function displays the highest measured value on the screen
• 12:1 optics for accurate measurements
• Robust housing with shock-absorbent rubber and illuminated display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus IR Thermometer -38°C to 600°C 12:1 Optics 082.042A
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus IR Thermometer -38°C to 600°C 12:1 Optics, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£88.34
Shipping: Free
Draper Laserliner 082.042A ThermoSpot Plus Infrared Thermometer 31984
Laserliner 082.042A ThermoSpot Plus Infrared Thermometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner 082.042A ThermoSpot Plus Infrared Thermometer 31984
Laserliner 082.042A ThermoSpot Plus Infrared Thermometer, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Draper 31984 Laserliner 082.042A ThermoSpot Plus Infrared Thermometer
Draper 31984 Laserliner 082.042A ThermoSpot Plus Infrared Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£111.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-contact measurement method for temperature readings in hard-to-reach areas
Wide temperature measurement range from -38°C to 600°C
Adjustable emissivity from 0.01 to 1.0
8-point laser circle for precise targeting of the measurement zone
Max-read function displays the highest measured value on the screen
12:1 optics for accurate measurements
Robust housing with shock-absorbent rubber and illuminated display

Price History

1M
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Makita LD050P
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£89.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
rapidonline
prodImage
£88.34
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£111.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel