Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
from £1,340.265 offersManufacturer: LaserlinerPrice History
• Manual 3D control of the Titan camera head with up to 210° mobility
• Flexible camera head transmits images directly to the LC monitor
• High-intensity object illumination with 6 ceramic high-performance LEDs
• 4x digital zoom in 10% increments
• External monitor connection via HDMI possible
• REC function records images and videos on an 8 GB SD card
• Image on monitor rotatable in 90° increments
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,340.26
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,343.72
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 082.270A 3D Professional Video Inspection System (6 mm 1 m) 32062
Laserliner 082.270A 3D Professional Video Inspection System (6 mm 1 m), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£1,340.26
Shipping: Free
Laserliner Inspection Camera 6mm Probe 210° Flexibility HDMI Output 082.270A
Laserliner Inspection Camera 6mm Probe 210° Flexibility HDMI Output, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Borescopes & Fibrescopes
prodImage
£1,343.72
Shipping: Free
Umarex Laserliner VideoInspector 3D Video Inspection (Length of Probe 1 m, Diameter of Camera Head 6 mm, Live Display, Object Lighting, Field of View 85°, Controllable Camera Head) 082.270A DRA32062
Professional video inspection system allows trouble locating in hard-to-reach places. The camera shows what is behind or in walls, pipes or machines With the 3D control, the waterproof, movable camera head can be optimally adjusted for the location of use Thanks to the object illumination with six ceramic high-performance LEDs, clear shots can be achieved even in the worst conditions On the high-contrast TFT display, the image rotation takes place in 90° increments. With the REC function, the still images and videos can be recorded for later evaluation Functions: live display / recording image / video / digital zoom / object lighting / controllable camera head / camera head diameter 6 mm / probe length 1 m, Weight: 1.0692419707 Pounds, Manufacturer: Laserliner
prodImage
£1,750.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 32062 Laserliner 082.270A VideoInspector 3D Professional Video Inspection
Draper 32062 Laserliner 082.270A VideoInspector 3D Professional Video Inspection, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,693.75
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 082.270A Inspection Camera 6mm Probe 210° Flexibility Digital A/V Cab
Laserliner 082.270A Inspection Camera 6mm Probe 210° Flexibility Digital A/V Cab, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Handpieces & Instruments > Endoscopes
prodImage
£2,223.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manual 3D control of the Titan camera head with up to 210° mobility
Flexible camera head transmits images directly to the LC monitor
High-intensity object illumination with 6 ceramic high-performance LEDs
4x digital zoom in 10% increments
External monitor connection via HDMI possible
REC function records images and videos on an 8 GB SD card
Image on monitor rotatable in 90° increments

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 707
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LA180L
£1,298.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
£1,290.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
£1,465.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
£1,468.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE-KIT
£1,505.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE
£1,080.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
cardifftools
prodImage
£1,340.26
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£1,343.72
Shipping: Free
TGUKLTD
prodImage
£1,750.52
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£1,693.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel