Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
from £1,468.99to £2,017.2910 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Fully automatic, motor-controlled rotary laser for horizontal and vertical applications
• Manual tilt in two axes up to 5°
• MOTION CONTROL movement control and LED ASSIST system for fast and secure operation
• Set receiver REC 300 Digital enables measurements in a working range of up to Ø 800 m
• Receiver with visual and acoustic target guidance as well as 2 displays
• Robust measurement package for professionals with responsibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level Set 9 Piece Kit 19111 LAR350SET
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level Set 9 Piece Kit 19111, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,468.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR350-L Set Self Levelling Laser Level Set + Tripod & Levelli 191115
Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 18.14 kilograms Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 25.4 x 60.96 x 139.7, Weight: 17.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£1,620.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR350-L Set Self Levelling Laser Level Set + Tripod & Levelli STBLAR350SET
Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 18.14 kilograms Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 25.4 x 60.96 x 139.7, Weight: 17.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£1,645.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level L-Set STBLAR350SET
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level L-Set STBLAR350SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,656.27
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set STBLAR350SET
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set The Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser is a fully automaticmotor-driven rotation laser for horizontal and...
prodImage
£1,699.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Lar 350 Rotation Laser L-Set STBLAR350SET
Stabila Lar 350 Rotation Laser L-Set STBLAR350SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,667.62
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£1,684.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 350 Set - Rotation Laser Level - 9pc Set - LAR350SET
Stabila LAR 350 Set - Rotation Laser Level - 9pc Set - LAR350SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,773.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1773.39 / Unit
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level and Tripod Set 19111
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level and Tripod Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,872.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set
Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£2,017.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic, motor-controlled rotary laser for horizontal and vertical applications
Manual tilt in two axes up to 5°
MOTION CONTROL movement control and LED ASSIST system for fast and secure operation
Set receiver REC 300 Digital enables measurements in a working range of up to Ø 800 m
Receiver with visual and acoustic target guidance as well as 2 displays
Robust measurement package for professionals with responsibility

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
£1,465.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE-KIT
£1,505.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
£1,290.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke 707
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LA180L
£1,298.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
£1,340.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
powertoolmate
prodImage
£1,468.99
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£1,620.40
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£1,645.78
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£1,656.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel