Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
from £849.58to £1,299.003 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Airflow Meter for HVAC Technicians
• Measures Air Velocity and Airflow
• Optimization of Air Conditioning Settings
• Maintaining Proper Air Pressure in Buildings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 922/Kit Airflow Meter Kit B000VRECOC
Voltage Testers Made easy by combining three tools: differential pressure, airflow, and velocity into a single, rugged meter. Color-coded hoses help you keep track of where your readings are coming from. Simple, intuitive interface means.
prodImage
£849.58
£875.54
Shipping: £25.96
with shipping: £25.96
Fluke 922/Kit Airflow Meter Kit 106674-446408-htoI1837687
prodImage
£955.49
Shipping: Free
Fluke 922 Airflow Meter Kit w/ Pitot Tube, Hoses, Case & More 2679831
Fluke 922 Airflow Meter Kit w/ Pitot Tube, Hoses, Case & More, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Airflow Meter for HVAC Technicians
Measures Air Velocity and Airflow
Optimization of Air Conditioning Settings
Maintaining Proper Air Pressure in Buildings

Price History

1M
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£853.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
£912.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£812.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
Amazon US
prodImage
£849.58
Shipping: £25.96
ASALIA
prodImage
£955.49
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel