Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
from £912.83to £1,333.194 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Vibration meter
• Measurement function: vibration, oscillations
• SD card 2 GB
• Accuracy: ±5 %
• Display: Yes
• Weight: 599 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Vibration Meter and Data Logger SDL800
Extech Vibration Meter and Data Logger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£912.83
Shipping: Free
NEW Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter/Datalogger with Remote Sensor - Genuine UK
NEW Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter/Datalogger with Remote Sensor - Genuine UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Vibration Meters
prodImage
£1,002.20
Shipping: Free
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter and Datalogger
Remote vibration sensor with magnetic adapter on 47.2"(1.2m) cable Wide frequency range of 10Hz to 1kHz Datalogger date/time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC Meets ISO2954 RMS, Peak Value or Max Hold measurement modes, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLIR SYSTEMS, INC.
prodImage
£1,150.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter and Data Logger
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter and Data Logger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Vibration Meters
prodImage
£1,333.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement function: vibration, oscillations
SD card 2 GB
Dimensions
Weight:599 g
Specification
Accuracy:±5 %
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£853.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
£849.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£812.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE
£1,080.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
rapidonline
prodImage
£912.83
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£1,002.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,150.80
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,333.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel