Extech RH200W Humidity Meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
from £51.19to £77.695 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Multi-channel hygro-thermometer with easily readable 33mm digits
• Displays indoor temperature and humidity
• Up to 8 wireless sensors can be connected for measurements up to 30 m distance
• LCD display with automatic night lighting and comfort icons
• Trend arrows indicate rising, falling, or steady values
• Records min/max values for each measurement session
• Ideal for monitoring in restaurants, production facilities, offices, apartments, greenhouses, and storage/archive buildings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS Wireless Multi-Channel Temperature/Humidity Transmitter for RH200W - EXTECH INST RH200W-T
Wireless Multi-Channel Temperature/Humidity Transmitter for RH200W - EXTECH INST, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS RT44852 Wireless Multi-Channel Temperature/Humidity Transmitter for RH200W EXTEC RH200W-T
RT44852 Wireless Multi-Channel Temperature/Humidity Transmitter for RH200W EXTEC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Extech RH200W Wireless Indoor/Outdoor Hygro-Thermometer Indicator, Green PD-0793950442005
Base station LCD with night light displays local and up to eight remote temperature/humidity readings either auto-cycle or manual mode from the wireless transmitters Min/max Recording with reset Indoor comfort icons displayed on base station indicating too cold, comfortable, or too hot/humid conditions Trend arrows indicate rising, steady or falling of the temperature/humidity readings Snow icon appears when remote temperature is 37.4°F (3°c) or below, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£69.99
£78.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Multi-Channel Wireless Hygro-Thermometer - EXTECH INSTRUMENTS RH200W
Multi-Channel Wireless Hygro-Thermometer - EXTECH INSTRUMENTS, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS RT44853 Multi-Channel Wireless Hygro-Thermometer RH200W
RT44853 Multi-Channel Wireless Hygro-Thermometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-channel hygro-thermometer with easily readable 33mm digits
Displays indoor temperature and humidity
Up to 8 wireless sensors can be connected for measurements up to 30 m distance
LCD display with automatic night lighting and comfort icons
Trend arrows indicate rising, falling, or steady values
Records min/max values for each measurement session
Ideal for monitoring in restaurants, production facilities, offices, apartments, greenhouses, and storage/archive buildings

Price History

1M 3M
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joy IT DSO-200
£50.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£47.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PCE 777N
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley S300
£46.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft LSG-4
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £9.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel