Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)
from £62.30to £97.792 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Robust ambient air temperature sensor with exposed sensor (NTC)
• Measurement range from -50 to +125 °C
• High accuracy of up to ±0.2 °C
• Fast response time thanks to exposed sensor
• Compatible with numerous testo measuring instruments
• Sensor type NTC
• Mini-DIN plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 0613 1712 Robust air temperature probe (NTC) B009UV8T4O
NTC temperature sensor High level of accuracy of up to +0.2°C Short response time thanks to exposed sensor Measuring range: -50 to +125°C
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
TESTO - 0613 1712 - PROBE, AIR, NTC
TESTO - 0613 1712 - PROBE, AIR, NTC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust ambient air temperature sensor with exposed sensor (NTC)
Measurement range from -50 to +125 °C
High accuracy of up to ±0.2 °C
Fast response time thanks to exposed sensor
Compatible with numerous testo measuring instruments
Sensor type NTC
Mini-DIN plug

Price History

1M
Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

Sola GO! smart
£61.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLR1
£63.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD030P
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel