Ryobi RBLDM20

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi RBLDM20
from £57.00to £59.953 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Measuring range up to 20 m, accuracy +/2 mm
• One-button operation, pocket-sized
• Automatic shutoff, laser class 2
• Laser color: red, power supply: 2x AAA batteries
• Horizontal laser line up to 20 m
• Operating time: 7 hours, automatic deactivation
• Memory function for last measurement, low battery indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RBLDM20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi RBLDM20 20M Laser Distance Meter 9H-HSLS-94JF
The Ryobi RBLDM20 Laser Distance Measurer is the perfect tool to take quick and accurate measurements around the home. Ideal for measuring full room dimensions or small spaces to fit new furniture. Intuitive electronics provide an accurate and continuous measurements from 0.15m up to 20M. Featuring a single button operation for ease of use and a compact lightweight design to easily fit in your pocket. A backlit display allows for easy measurement readings and a low battery indicator lets you know when power is low A memory function shows you the previous measurement recorded. The measurer automatically turns off after 2 minutes of inactivity and includes 2x AAA batteries., Weight: 0.5 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Ryobi 20m Laser Distance Meter RBLDM20
Ryobi 20m Laser Distance Meter RBLDM20, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi 20m Laser Distance Meter - RBLDM20 5133004865
The Ryobi 20M Laser Distance Measurer is the perfect ally for accurate measurements around the home. Designed to be compact and user friendly, its...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring range up to 20 m, accuracy +/2 mm
One-button operation, pocket-sized
Automatic shutoff, laser class 2
Laser color: red, power supply: 2x AAA batteries
Horizontal laser line up to 20 m
Operating time: 7 hours, automatic deactivation
Memory function for last measurement, low battery indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RBLDM20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18GN18-0
£165.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Ryobi RB1840XCompare 3 Prices
Ryobi RRS1801M
£69.99
Ryobi RRS1801MCompare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Ryobi R18IW3-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Ryobi R18CSP-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Ryobi R18PF-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Ryobi R18DD3-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£71.01
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 8 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£85.19
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
PCE 777N
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
AK Mega Deals
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel