Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
from £54.64to £85.623 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Voltage tester
• Measuring range: 90 - 600 V
• 2x sensitivity levels
• LED display
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke LVD2 Non-contact Voltage Detector - Voltstick - Volt Pen - Dual Sensors 2740300
Fluke LVD2 Non-contact Voltage Detector - Voltstick - Volt Pen - Dual Sensors, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£54.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.64 / Unit
Fluke LVD2 Dual Voltage Detector+Volt Light - 90 to 600V AC, LED Torch 2740300
Fluke LVD2 Dual Voltage Detector+Volt Light - 90 to 600V AC, LED Torch, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke LVD2-Volt Light LVD2 Volt Light 90-600V Small 2740300
...
prodImage
£85.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: 90 - 600 V
2x sensitivity levels
LED display
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft LSG-4
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
£58.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joy IT DSO-200
£50.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD030P
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
testermans-uk
prodImage
£54.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.64 / Unit
electrical-direct
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel