Extech IR267 infrared thermometer

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
from £72.66to £74.762 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Infrared Thermometer
• Measurement range: -50°C to 600 °C
• Measurement distance: 12:1
• Accuracy: ±2%
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 145 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech IR267 Mini Infrared Thermometer with Type K, Green
12: 1 Distance to target ratio Built-in laser pointer identifies target area Programmable high/low alarm alerts user visually and audibly When temperature exceeds set limits Max/min/ AVG/DIF function displays maximum, minimum, average, and max minus min values Adjustable emissivity for better Accuracy on variety of surfaces, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
Extech IR Thermometer Compact Non-Contact -50 to +600°C Type K Input IR267
Extech IR Thermometer Compact Non-Contact -50 to +600°C Type K Input, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range: -50°C to 600 °C
Measurement distance: 12:1
Dimensions
Weight:145 g
Specification
Accuracy:±2%
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
£68.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir MR40
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel