Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
from £47.30to £83.9914 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Cross line laser
• Range: 12 m
• Accuracy: +/- 0.6 mm/m
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Cubix Cross Line Red Beam Laser STHT77498-1 STHT77498-1-FBA
SELF-LEVELING cross lines to +/ - 4° and automatic out of level indication for various leveling and layout applications RED BEAM laser with working range upto 12m, ideal for indoor applications. PRECISION AND ACCURACY: 100° vertical line and horizontal line prvoide accuracy of +/ - 4.5 mm at 10 m, ideal for all residential applications. EASE OF USE: QuickLink wall mount support for greater flexibility and versatility when aiming the laser. Touchpad control panel INCLUDES: 2 x AA batteries, QuickLink bracket system and soft protective pouch, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Cubix Cross Line Red Beam Laser STHT77498-1 STHT77498-1-FBA
SELF-LEVELING cross lines to +/ - 4° and automatic out of level indication for various leveling and layout applications RED BEAM laser with working range upto 12m, ideal for indoor applications. PRECISION AND ACCURACY: 100° vertical line and horizontal line prvoide accuracy of +/ - 4.5 mm at 10 m, ideal for all residential applications. EASE OF USE: QuickLink wall mount support for greater flexibility and versatility when aiming the laser. Touchpad control panel INCLUDES: 2 x AA batteries, QuickLink bracket system and soft protective pouch, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Stanley Cubix Cross Line Red Beam Laser STHT77498-1
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Red Beam Laser, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Red Beam Laser STHT77498-1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT77498-1 Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam) INT177498
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT77498-1 Cubix Cross Line Laser Level(Red Beam) The Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level isideal for...
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam) STHT77498-1
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Cubix Cross Line Red Beam Laser STHT77498-1 & 177201 Camera Tripod With Tilting Head B0B1N2MT45
Product 1: SELF-LEVELING cross lines to +/ - 4° and automatic out of level indication for various leveling and layout applications Product 1: RED BEAM laser with working range upto 12m, ideal for indoor applications. Product 1: PRECISION AND ACCURACY: 100° vertical line and horizontal line prvoide accuracy of +/ - 4.5 mm at 10 m, ideal for all residential applications. Product 1: EASE OF USE: QuickLink wall mount support for greater flexibility and versatility when aiming the laser. Touchpad control panel Product 2: The name of a pro Product 2: Adjustable height from 44cm - 119cm for convenience Product 2: Tilting plate for wider versatility and integrated levelling Product 2: Compact and stable, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£72.43
£76.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley INT177498 Cubix Cross Line Laser Level Red Beam
Stanley INT177498 Cubix Cross Line Laser Level Red Beam, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£73.91
Shipping: Free
Stanley Cubix Red Laser Level Cross Line STHT77498-1 12m Working Range
Stanley Cubix Red Laser Level Cross Line STHT77498-1 12m Working Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam) INT177498
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam) INT177498, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT177498 Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam)
Stanley INT177498 Intelli Tools Cubix™ Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Cubix Red Beam Cross Line Laser Level STHT77498-1 INT177498
Stanley Cubix Red Beam Cross Line Laser Level STHT77498-1 INT177498, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
STANLEY CUBIX LASER (RED BEAM) STHT77498-1 INT177498
STANLEY CUBIX LASER (RED BEAM) STHT77498-1, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.10 / Unit
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam) STHT77498-1
Stanley Intelli Tools Cubix Cross Line Laser Level (Red Beam), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:12 m
Accuracy:+/- 0.6 mm/m
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£45.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
PCE 777N
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£44.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Joy IT DSO-200
£50.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir VP52-2
£44.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
Famica Ltd
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel