Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
from £55.74to £85.595 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Frame tape measure LBM 1000 STEEL, 50 m
• Shatterproof Y-frame made of PC/ABS plastic
• Durable steel tape with scale protection
• Universal hook for versatile attachment options
• Choice of metal hook, nail eyelet, or plastic ring
• Crank exchange suitable for rightand left-handers
• Ergonomic soft grip handle with nylon coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 STEEL, 50 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Frame, MID Accuracy, LBM 1000, 50 m, Black/Yellow B09BJZHZ3M
Robust: shatter-proof Y-frame made of high-quality PC/ABS plastic protects the tape measure from knocks Resistant: exceptionally resistant STABILA nylon wrap coating protects the tape measure against corrosion and abrasion Variable: many mounting options thanks to Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out SPIKES hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatterproof plastic ring with nail notch Flexible: Easy, comfortable change of the crank from right-handed to left-handed operation thanks to Stabila Crank Change Ergonomic: soft grip handle for optimal handling when measuring What components are included in the scope of the product: frame tape measure lbm 1000, steel tape, metric scale Power source type: hand-operated, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Steel Tape Measure Shatterproof Reel 19667
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Steel Tape Measure Shatterproof Reel, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Reel Tape, Steel Blade 19667 50m
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Reel Tape, Steel Blade 19667 50m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LBM 1000 Tape, Steel, 50m, Break-proof, Universal Hooks 19667
Stabila LBM 1000 Tape, Steel, 50m, Break-proof, Universal Hooks, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19667 LBM 1000 Tape, Steel, 50m, Break-proof, Universal Hooks
Stabila 19667 LBM 1000 Tape, Steel, 50m, Break-proof, Universal Hooks, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame tape measure LBM 1000 STEEL, 50 m
Shatterproof Y-frame made of PC/ABS plastic
Durable steel tape with scale protection
Universal hook for versatile attachment options
Choice of metal hook, nail eyelet, or plastic ring
Crank exchange suitable for rightand left-handers
Ergonomic soft grip handle with nylon coating

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£47.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
£68.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sola GO! smart
£59.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel