Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
from £34.25to £54.299 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• Stabila installation technology ensures long-term precision
• Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folding position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Dimensions: Length 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18801 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm
Stabila 18801 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U120 Box Section Levels B0120Y61NI
80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18801 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm STB80U120
Stabila 18801 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm STB80U120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U120 Box Section Levels
80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.90 / Unit
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18801 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18801 120Cm STB80U120
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18801 120Cm STB80U120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 48" / 120cm 80U120
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18801 80U Spirit Level 120cm
Stabila 18801 80U Spirit Level 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
Stabila installation technology ensures long-term precision
Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folding position ± 1.0 mm/m
Dimensions: Length 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£33.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel